Sunday 22nd Jan 2017

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Saturday 24th Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Sunday 11th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Saturday 3rd Sep 2016

Sunday 28th Aug 2016

Sunday 21st Aug 2016

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Saturday 13th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Saturday 6th Aug 2016

Sunday 31st Jul 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

1-1
14:30
7-24

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Declan Callaghan

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Saturday 23rd Jul 2016

Venue: Coa Referee: Shane Mc Goldrick

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

Wednesday 20th Jul 2016

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Friday 15th Jul 2016

Monday 11th Jul 2016

Saturday 9th Jul 2016

Friday 8th Jul 2016

Saturday 2nd Jul 2016

Wednesday 29th Jun 2016

7-18
19:00
2-8

Venue: Beragh Referee: Eugene OHare

Saturday 25th Jun 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

Saturday 11th Jun 2016

Sunday 5th Jun 2016

Wednesday 1st Jun 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

0-2
13:00
11-19

Venue: Templeport Bawnboy Referee: Declan Callaghan

Saturday 28th May 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Saturday 21st May 2016

Monday 16th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Friday 13th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Venue: Coa Referee: Dermott Love

Saturday 30th Apr 2016

3-15
14:00
3-11

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Mc Geeney

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Sunday 24th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

1-12
15:30
5-12

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Colum Cunning

Friday 22nd Apr 2016

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Wednesday 20th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

Thursday 14th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

0-7
14:00
4-11

Venue: Bawnacre (3g Pitch) Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Saturday 9th Apr 2016

1-9
12:30
0-19

Venue: Bawnacre (3g Pitch) Referee: Sean Paul Doherty

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

0-0
14:00
CON

Venue: Tubber Referee: Cathy Forde

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

1-12
14:30
2-6

Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Conor Dourneen

2-18
13:00
1-6

Venue: Garvaghey Referee: Enda Mc Feely

Thursday 31st Mar 2016

Sunday 27th Mar 2016

1-7
14:00
4-18

Venue: Belcoo Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 26th Mar 2016

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Ferghal Beag Shannon

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

2-12
13:30
2-5

Venue: Derrygonnelly Referee: Enda Mc Feely

Wednesday 16th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

Saturday 12th Mar 2016

0-13
13:30
0-4

Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: Karol Doherty

2-11
12:00
0-8

Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: Stephen Campbell

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

Venue: Rockfield Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 5th Mar 2016

Sunday 28th Feb 2016

0-6
14:00
5-11

Venue: Bawnacre (3g Pitch) Referee: Conor Dourneen

Saturday 27th Feb 2016

Sunday 21st Feb 2016

Venue: Irvinestown Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

Venue: Bansha Referee: Jonathan Murphy

Sunday 31st Jan 2016

Saturday 23rd Jan 2016

Wednesday 20th Jan 2016

Wednesday 13th Jan 2016

Sunday 10th Jan 2016

Saturday 9th Jan 2016

Saturday 2nd Jan 2016

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE