Saturday 14th Dec 2019

0-32
13:30
0-5

Venue: The Dub Referee: Fionntan Mc Cotter

Sunday 22nd Sep 2019

Sunday 15th Sep 2019

2-6
11:45
3-13

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 14th Sep 2019

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019

Saturday 7th Sep 2019

Thursday 5th Sep 2019

Tuesday 3rd Sep 2019

Saturday 31st Aug 2019

Thursday 29th Aug 2019

Saturday 24th Aug 2019

0-16
14:45
3-3

Venue: Clones Referee: Gerry Carmody

Friday 23rd Aug 2019

Tuesday 20th Aug 2019

Sunday 18th Aug 2019

Thursday 15th Aug 2019

Sunday 11th Aug 2019

1-16
14:00
1-6

Venue: Devenish Referee: Declan Carolan

Thursday 8th Aug 2019

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019

Thursday 1st Aug 2019

Tuesday 30th Jul 2019

Sunday 28th Jul 2019

1-6
14:00
0-12

Venue: Glenavy GAC Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 27th Jul 2019

Friday 26th Jul 2019

Sunday 21st Jul 2019

Saturday 20th Jul 2019

6-17
13:30
2-7

Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 19th Jul 2019

Thursday 18th Jul 2019

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019

Sunday 14th Jul 2019

Saturday 13th Jul 2019

Friday 12th Jul 2019

Saturday 6th Jul 2019

Friday 5th Jul 2019

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019

Sunday 30th Jun 2019

Saturday 29th Jun 2019

Friday 28th Jun 2019

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019

2-13
13:30
3-13

Venue: Clonguish Referee: John Emo

Friday 21st Jun 2019

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019

Sunday 16th Jun 2019

Saturday 15th Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Saturday 8th Jun 2019

Friday 7th Jun 2019

Saturday 1st Jun 2019

Friday 31st May 2019

Wednesday 29th May 2019

Monday 27th May 2019

Sunday 26th May 2019

Saturday 25th May 2019

Venue: Brewster Park Referee: James Connors

Thursday 23rd May 2019

Wednesday 22nd May 2019

Saturday 18th May 2019

1-11
17:00
0-19

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Chris Mooney

Wednesday 15th May 2019

Saturday 11th May 2019

4-6
14:00
3-10

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

10-26
16:00
1-6

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

Venue: Monaghan Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

1-1
12:00
7-4

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

Friday 10th May 2019

Sunday 5th May 2019

Saturday 4th May 2019

1-10
14:00
2-8

Venue: Clones Referee: Shane Curley

Friday 3rd May 2019

Wednesday 1st May 2019

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019

Sunday 28th Apr 2019

Saturday 27th Apr 2019

Friday 26th Apr 2019

Thursday 25th Apr 2019

Saturday 20th Apr 2019

2-15
13:00
4-7

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Paul Burke

Friday 19th Apr 2019

Sunday 14th Apr 2019

2-19
14:00
2-10

Venue: The Glen Emmetts Referee: David Hurson

Saturday 13th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

Venue: Kinawley Referee: Declan Callaghan

Friday 5th Apr 2019

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019

Sunday 31st Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Mar 2019

0-6
14:00
8-17

Venue: Carlow I.T. Referee: Lorraine O Sullivan

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019

Saturday 16th Mar 2019

Saturday 9th Mar 2019

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019

Venue: Derrygonnelly Referee: Paul Burke

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019

Sunday 24th Feb 2019

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019

Venue: Ederney Referee: David Hurson

Sunday 17th Feb 2019

2-13
14:45
1-5

Venue: Derrygonnelly Referee: Declan Callaghan

Sunday 10th Feb 2019

3-9
13:00
3-11

Venue: The Dub Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Saturday 9th Feb 2019

Sunday 3rd Feb 2019

Sunday 27th Jan 2019

SENIOR

JUNIOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE